Celebrity Skin

Hole

Total Plays

16

The Chain #3186

First Play

07/11/2025

6 Music's 90s Forever
Last Play

2 weeks ago

07/09/2026 07:39
Most Played On

Nick Grimshaw

4 plays
MusicBrainz ↗
Length
3:12
First released
1995

Appears on

Plays By Show
  1. Nick Grimshaw (4 plays)
  2. Huw Stephens (3 plays)
  3. Chris Hawkins (2 plays)
  4. 6 Music Artist Collection (2 plays)
  5. 6 Music's 90s Forever (1 plays)
  6. 6 Music Artist in Residence (1 plays)
  7. 6 Music's Indie Forever (1 plays)
  8. Craig Charles (1 plays)
  9. Steve Lamacq (1 plays)
More By Hole
  1. Awful (13 plays)
  2. Malibu (11 plays)
  3. Miss World (8 plays)
  4. Violet (7 plays)
  5. Doll Parts (6 plays)
Image Show When
Hole - Celebrity Skin Nick Grimshaw 2 weeks ago
07/09/2026 07:39
Hole - Celebrity Skin Huw Stephens 3 weeks ago
26/08/2026 16:58
Hole - Celebrity Skin Steve Lamacq 4 weeks ago
24/08/2026 18:05
Hole - Celebrity Skin Craig Charles 1 month ago
05/08/2026 14:03
Hole - Celebrity Skin Chris Hawkins 1 month ago
22/07/2026 05:57
Hole - Celebrity Skin 6 Music's Indie Forever 3 months ago
19/06/2026 21:21
Hole - Celebrity Skin Nick Grimshaw 4 months ago
21/05/2026 07:56
Hole - Celebrity Skin Huw Stephens 4 months ago
07/05/2026 17:12
Hole - Celebrity Skin 6 Music Artist in Residence 5 months ago
20/04/2026 23:36
Hole - Celebrity Skin Nick Grimshaw 5 months ago
23/03/2026 08:10
Hole - Celebrity Skin 6 Music Artist Collection 6 months ago
03/03/2026 04:15
Hole - Celebrity Skin 6 Music Artist Collection 6 months ago
03/03/2026 00:06
Hole - Celebrity Skin Huw Stephens 7 months ago
12/02/2026 17:08
Hole - Celebrity Skin Nick Grimshaw 8 months ago
06/01/2026 08:14
Hole - Celebrity Skin Chris Hawkins 9 months ago
17/12/2025 06:41
Hole - Celebrity Skin 6 Music's 90s Forever 10 months ago
07/11/2025 03:57