Weird Fishes/Arpeggi

Radiohead

Total Plays

8

The Chain #3416

First Play

21/11/2025

6 Music's 00s Forever
Last Play

1 month ago

13/08/2026 01:14
Most Played On

6 Music Artist in Residence

2 plays
Plays By Show
  1. 6 Music Artist in Residence (2 plays)
  2. 6 Music's 00s Forever (1 plays)
  3. Mary Anne Hobbs (1 plays)
  4. Steve Lamacq (1 plays)
  5. 6 Music's Jukebox (1 plays)
  6. Nick Grimshaw (1 plays)
  7. 6 Music Artist Collection (1 plays)
More By Radiohead
  1. Jigsaw Falling Into Place (11 plays)
  2. Just (11 plays)
  3. Everything In Its Right Place (10 plays)
  4. No Surprises (8 plays)
  5. The Bends (7 plays)
Image Show When
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi 6 Music Artist in Residence 1 month ago
13/08/2026 01:14
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi 6 Music Artist in Residence 1 month ago
12/08/2026 23:51
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi 6 Music Artist Collection 2 months ago
23/06/2026 03:50
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi Nick Grimshaw 3 months ago
10/06/2026 08:52
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi 6 Music's Jukebox 5 months ago
26/03/2026 04:28
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi Steve Lamacq 8 months ago
29/12/2025 18:02
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi Mary Anne Hobbs 8 months ago
28/12/2025 19:28
Radiohead - Weird Fishes/Arpeggi 6 Music's 00s Forever 10 months ago
21/11/2025 04:45